List of 10th Parliament Members

 

Please click on Parliament Members picture for more infomation

10th Parliament Member's List
Serial No.
Name
Constituency
Photograph
Party
01
Nazmul Haque Prodhan
Panchagarh-1
Jatiya Samajtantrik Dal
02
Md. Nurul Islam Sujan
Panchagarh-2
Bangladesh Awami League
03
Ramesh Chandra Sen
Thakurgaon-1
Bangladesh Awami League
04
Alhaj Md. Dabirul Islam
Thakurgaon-2
Bangladesh Awami League
05
Md. Yeasin Ali
Thakurgaon-3
Workers Party of Bangladesh
06
Manoranjan Shill Gopal
Dinajpur-1
Bangladesh Awami League
07
Khalid Mahmud Chowdhury
Dinajpur-2
Bangladesh Awami League
08
Iqbalur Rahim
Dinajpur-3
Bangladesh Awami League
09
Abul Hassan Mahmood Ali
Dinajpur-4
Bangladesh Awami League
10
Mostafizur Rahman
Dinajpur-5
Bangladesh Awami League
11
Md. Shibli Sadique
Dinajpur-6
Bangladesh Awami League
12
Md. Aftab Uddin Sarker
Nilphamari-1
Bangladesh Awami League
13
Asaduzzaman Noor
Nilphamari-2
Bangladesh Awami League
14
Golam Mostofa
Nilphamari-3
Bangladesh Awami League
15
Md. Sawkat Chowdhure
Nilphamari-4
Jatiya Party
16
Md. Motahar Hossian
Lalmonirhat-1
Bangladesh Awami League
17
Nuruzzaman Ahmed
Lalmonirhat-2
Bangladesh Awami League
18
Abu Saleh Mohammad Sayeed
Lalmonirhat-3
Bangladesh Awami League
19
Md. Moshiur Rahman Ranga
Rangpur-1
Jatiya Party
20
Abul Kalam Md. Ahasanul Hoque Chowdhury
Rangpur-2
Bangladesh Awami League
21
Alhaj Hussain Muhammad Ershad
Rangpur-3
Jatiya Party
22
Tipu Munshi
Rangpur-4
Bangladesh Awami League
23
H.N. Ashequr Rahman
Rangpur-5
Bangladesh Awami League
24
Dr. Shirin sharmin chaudhury
Rangpur-6
Bangladesh Awami League
25
A.K.M. Mostafizur Rahman
Kurigram-1
Jatiya Party
26
Md. Tajul Islam Choudhury
Kurigram-2
Jatiya Party
27
A.K.M. Mayeedul Islam
Kurigram-3
Jatiya Party
28

MD. RUHUL AMIN

Kurigram-4
Jatiya Party (JP)
29
 
Gaibandha-1
   

Vacant

30
Mahabub Ara Begum Gini
Gaibandha-2
Bangladesh Awami League
31
Dr. Md. Eunus Ali Sarkar
Gaibandha-3
Bangladesh Awami League
32
Md. Abul Kalam Azad
Gaibandha-4
Independent
33
Md. Fazle Rabbi Miah
Gaibandha-5
Bangladesh Awami League
34
Shamsul Alam Dudu
Jaipurhat-1
Bangladesh Awami League
35
Abu Sayeed Al Mahmood Swapon
Jaipurhat-2
Bangladesh Awami League
36
Abdul Mannan
Bogra-1
Bangladesh Awami League
37
Shariful Islam Jinnah
Bogra-2
Jatiya Party
38
Md. Nurul Islam Talukder
Bogra-3
Jatiya Party
39
A.K.M. Rezaul Karim Tansen
Bogra-4
Jatiya Samajtantrik Dal
40
Md. Habibar Rahman
Bogra-5
Bangladesh Awami League
41
Md. Nurul Islam Omar
Bogra-6
Jatiya Party
42
Md. Altaf Ali
Bogra-7
Jatiya Party
43
Md. Golam Rabbani
Chapai Nawabganj-1
Bangladesh Awami League
44
Md. Golam Mostofa Biswas
Chapai Nawabganj-2
Bangladesh Awami League
45
Md. Abdul Wadud
Chapai Nawabganj-3
Bangladesh Awami League
46
Sadhan Chandra Majumder
Naogaon-1
Bangladesh Awami League
47
Md. Shahiduzzaman Sarker
Naogaon-2
Bangladesh Awami League
48
Mohd. Salim Uddin Tarafder
Naogaon-3
Independent
49
Md. Emaz Uddin Pramanik
Naogaon-4
Bangladesh Awami League
50
Md. Abdul Maleque
Naogaon-5
Bangladesh Awami League
51
Md. Israfil Alam
Naogaon-6
Bangladesh Awami League
52
Omor Faruk Chowdhury
Rajshahi-1
Bangladesh Awami League
53
Fazle Hossain Badsha
Rajshahi-2
Workers Party of Bangladesh
54
Md. Ayeen Uddin
Rajshahi-3
Bangladesh Awami League
55
Eng. Enamul Haque
Rajshahi-4
Bangladesh Awami League
56
Md. Abdul Wadud
Rajshahi-5
Bangladesh Awami League
57
Md. Shahriar Alam
Rajshahi-6
Bangladesh Awami League
58
Md. Abul Kalam
Natore-1
Bangladesh Awami League
59
Md. Shafiqul Islam Shimul
Natore-2
Bangladesh Awami League
60
Zunaid Ahmed Palak
Natore-3
Bangladesh Awami League
61
Md. Abdul Quddus
Natore-4
Bangladesh Awami League
62
Mohammad Nasim
Sirajganj-1
Bangladesh Awami League
63
Md. Habibe Millat
Sirajganj-2
Bangladesh Awami League
64
Gazi M M Amjad Hossain
Sirajganj-3
  Bangladesh Awami League
65
Tanveer Imam
Sirajganj-4
Bangladesh Awami League
66
Abdul Majid Mondol
Sirajganj-5
Bangladesh Awami League
67
Hashibur Rahman Swapon
Sirajganj-6
Bangladesh Awami League
68
Md. Shamsul Haque Tuku
Pabna-1
Bangladesh Awami League
69
Kh. Azizul Huq Arzu
Pabna-2
Bangladesh Awami League
70
Md. Mokbul Hossain
Pabna-3
Bangladesh Awami League
71
Shamsur Rahman Sherif
Pabna-4
Bangladesh Awami League
72
Golam Faruk Khandakar Prince
Pabna-5
Bangladesh Awami League
73
Farhad Hossain
Meherpur-1
Bangladesh Awami League
74
Md. Mokbul Hossain
Meherpur-2
Independent
75
Md. Rezaul Haque Chowdhury
Kushtia-1
Independent
76
Hasanul Haq Inu
Kushtia-2
Jatiya Samajtantrik Dal
77
Md. Mahbubul Alam Hanif
Kushtia-3
Bangladesh Awami League
78
Abdur Rouf
Kushtia-4
Bangladesh Awami League
79
Solaiman Haque Joarder (Selun)
Chuadanga-1
Bangladesh Awami League
80
Md. Ali Azgar
Chuadanga-2
Bangladesh Awami League
81
Md. Abdul Hyee
Jhenaidah-1
Bangladesh Awami League
82
Tahjib Alam Siddique
Jhenaidah-2
Independent
83
Md. Nobi Newaz
Jhenaidah-3
Bangladesh Awami League
84
Md. Anwarul Azim (Anar)
Jhenaidah-4
Bangladesh Awami League
85
Sk. Afil Uddin
Jessore-1
   Bangladesh Awami League
86
Md. Monirul Islam
Jessore-2
   Bangladesh Awami League
87
Kazi Nabil Ahmed
Jessore-3
Bangladesh Awami League
88
Ranajit Kumar Roy
Jessore-4
Bangladesh Awami League
89
Shawpan Bhattacharjee
Jessore-5
Independent
90
Ismat Ara Sadique
Jessore-6
Bangladesh Awami League
91
A T M Abdul Wahab
Magura -1
  Bangladesh Awami League
92
Shri Biren Sikder
Magura -2
Bangladesh Awami League
93
Md. Kabirul Haque
Narail-1
Bangladesh Awami League
94
Sk. Hafizur Rahman
Narail-2
Workers Party of Bangladesh
95
Sheikh Helal Uddin
Bagerhat-1
Bangladesh Awami League
96
Advocate Mir Showkat Ali Badsha
Bagerhat-2
Bangladesh Awami League
97
Talukdar Abdul Khalek
Bagerhat-3
Bangladesh Awami League
98
Alhaj Dr. Mozammel Hossain
Bagerhat-4
Bangladesh Awami League
99
Panchanan Biswas
Khulna-1
Bangladesh Awami League
100
Mohammad Mizanur Rahman
Khulna-2
Bangladesh Awami League
101
Begum Monnuzan Sufian
Khulna-3
Bangladesh Awami League
102
S.M. Mostafa Rashidi
Khulna-4
Bangladesh Awami League
103
Narayon Chandra Chanda
Khulna-5
Bangladesh Awami League
104
SK. Md. Nurul Haque
Khulna-6
Bangladesh Awami League
105
Mustafa Lutfullah
Satkhira-1
Workers Party of Bangladesh
106
Mir Mostaque Ahmed Robi
Satkhira-2
Bangladesh Awami League
107
Dr. A.F.M. Ruhal Haque
Satkhira-3
Bangladesh Awami League
108
S.M. Jaglul Hayder
Satkhira-4
Bangladesh Awami League
109
Dhirendra Debnath Shambhu
Barguna-1
Bangladesh Awami League
110
Showkat Hasanur Rahman (Rimon)
Barguna-2
Bangladesh Awami League
111
A.B.M. Ruhul Amin Howlader
Patuakhali-1
Jatiya Party
112
A.S.M. Feroz
Patuakhali-2
Bangladesh Awami League
113
A.K.M Zahangir Hossain
Patuakhali-3
Bangladesh Awami League
114
Md. Mahbubur Rahman
Patuakhali-4
Bangladesh Awami League
115
Tofail Ahmed
Bhola-1
Bangladesh Awami League
116
Ali Azam
Bhola-2
Bangladesh Awami League
117
Nurunnabi Chowdhury
Bhola-3
Bangladesh Awami League
118
Abdullah Al Islam Jakob
Bhola-4
Bangladesh Awami League
119
Abul Hasanat Abdullah
Barisal-1
Bangladesh Awami League
120
Talukder Md.Yunus
Barisal-2
Bangladesh Awami League
121
Tipu Sultan
Barisal-3
Workers Party of Bangladesh
122
Pankaj Nath
Barisal-4
Bangladesh Awami League
123
Jebunnesa Afroz 
Barisal-5
   Bangladesh Awami League
124
Nasreen Jahan Ratna
Barisal-6
Jatiya Party
125
Bazlul Haque Haroon
Jhalokathi-1
Bangladesh Awami League
126
Amir Hossain Amu
Jhalokathi-2
Bangladesh Awami League
127
A.K.M.A. Awal (Saydur Rahman)
Pirojpur-1
Bangladesh Awami League
128
Anwar Hossain
Pirojpur-2
Jatiya Party (JP)
129
Dr. Md. Rustum Ali Faraji
Pirojpur-3
Independent
130
Dr. Muhammad Abdur Razzaque
Tangail-1
Bangladesh Awami League
131
Khandaker Asaduzzaman
Tangail-2
Bangladesh Awami League
132
Amanur Rahman Khan Rana
Tangail-3
Bangladesh Awami League
133
   Md. Hasan Imam Khan
Tangail-4
  Bangladesh Awami League
134
Md. Sanowar Hossain
Tangail-5
Bangladesh Awami League
135
Kh. Abdul Baten
Tangail-6
Bangladesh Awami League
136
Md. Akabbar Hossain
Tangail-7
Bangladesh Awami League
137
Anupom Shahjahan Joy
Tangail-8
  Bangladesh Awami League 
138
Abul Kalam Azad
Jamalpur-1
Bangladesh Awami League
139
Md. Faridul Haque Khan
Jamalpur-2
Bangladesh Awami League
140
Mirza Azam
Jamalpur-3
Bangladesh Awami League
141
Md. Mamunoor Rashid
Jamalpur-4
Jatiya Party
142
Md. Rezaul Karim Hira
Jamalpur-5
Bangladesh Awami League
143
Md. Atiur Rahman Atik
Sherpur-1
Bangladesh Awami League
144
Begum Matia Chowdhury
Sherpur-2
Bangladesh Awami League
145
A.K.M. Fazlul Haque
Sherpur-3
Bangladesh Awami League
146
Jewel Areng
Mymensingh-1
   Bangladesh Awami League
147
Sharif Ahmed
Mymensingh-2
Bangladesh Awami League
148
Nazim Uddin Ahmed
Mymensingh-3
  Bangladesh Awami League
149
Raushon Ershad
Mymensingh-4
Jatiya Party
150
Salahuddin Ahmed (Mukti)
Mymensingh-5
Jatiya Party
151
Md. Muslem Uddin
Mymensingh-6
Bangladesh Awami League
152
M.A. Hannan
Mymensingh-7
Jatiya Party
153
Fakhrul Imam
Mymensingh-8
Jatiya Party
154
Anwarul Abedin Khan
Mymensingh-9
Bangladesh Awami League
155
Fahmi Gulandaz Babel
Mymensingh-10
Bangladesh Awami League
156
Prof. Dr. Mohammed Amanullah
Mymensingh-11
Bangladesh Awami League
157
Chhabi Biswas
Netrokona-1
Bangladesh Awami League
158
Arif Khan Joy
Netrokona-2
Bangladesh Awami League
159
Iftiquar Uddin Talukder Pintu
Netrokona-3
Bangladesh Awami League
160
Rebecca Momin
Netrokona-4
Bangladesh Awami League
161
Waresat Hussain Belal, Bir Protik
Netrokona-5
Bangladesh Awami League
162
Syed Ashraful Islam
Kishoreganj-1
Bangladesh Awami League
163
Md. Suhrab Uddin
Kishoreganj-2
Bangladesh Awami League
164
Md. Mujibul Haque
Kishoreganj-3
Jatiya Party
165
Mr. Rejwan Ahammad Taufiq
Kishoreganj-4
Bangladesh Awami League
166
Md. Afzal Hossain
Kishoreganj-5
Bangladesh Awami League
167
Nazmul Hassan
Kishoreganj-6
Bangladesh Awami League
168
A.M Naimur Rahman
Manikganj-1
Bangladesh Awami League
169
Momotaz Begom
Manikganj-2
Bangladesh Awami League
170
Zahid Maleque
Manikganj-3
Bangladesh Awami League
171
Sukumar Ranjan Ghosh
Munshiganj-1
Bangladesh Awami League
172
Sagufta Yasmin
Munshiganj-2
Bangladesh Awami League
173
Mrinal Kanti Das
Munshiganj-3
Bangladesh Awami League
174
Salma Islam
Dhaka-1
Jatiya Party
175
Advocate Qamrul Islam
Dhaka-2
Bangladesh Awami League
176
Nasrul Hamid
Dhaka-3
Bangladesh Awami League
177
Sayed Abu Hossain
Dhaka-4
Jatiya Party
178
Habibur Rahman Mollah
Dhaka-5
Bangladesh Awami League
179
Kazi Firoz Rashid
Dhaka-6
Jatiya Party
180
Haji Mohammad Salim
Dhaka-7
Independent
181
Rashed Khan Menon
Dhaka-8
Workers Party
182
Saber Hossain Chowdhury
Dhaka-9
Bangladesh Awami League
183
Barrister Sheikh Fazle Noor Taposh
Dhaka-10
Bangladesh Awami League
184
A.K.M. Rahmatullah
Dhaka-11
Bangladesh Awami League
185
Asaduzzaman Khan
Dhaka-12
Bangladesh Awami League
186
Jahangir Kabir Nanak
Dhaka-13
Bangladesh Awami League
187
Md. Aslamul Haque
Dhaka-14
Bangladesh Awami League
188
Kamal Ahmed Majumder
Dhaka-15
Bangladesh Awami League
189
Md. Elias Uddin Mollah
Dhaka-16
Bangladesh Awami League
190
S.M. Abul Kalam Azad
Dhaka-17
Bangladesh Nationalist Front (BNF)
191
Advocate Sahara Khatun
Dhaka-18
Bangladesh Awami League
192
Dr. Md. Enamur Rahaman
Dhaka-19
Bangladesh Awami League
193
M.A Maleque
Dhaka-20
Bangladesh Awami League
194
A.K.M. Mozammel Huq
Gazipur-1
Bangladesh Awami League
195
Md. Zahid Ahsan Russel
Gazipur-2
Bangladesh Awami League
196
Alhaz Advocate Md. Rahamat Ali
Gazipur-3
Bangladesh Awami League
197
Simeen Hussain(Rimi)
Gazipur-4
Bangladesh Awami League
198
Meher Afroze chumki
Gazipur-5
Bangladesh Awami League
199
Muhammad Nazrul Islam, Bir Protik
Narsingdi-1
Bangladesh Awami League
200
Kamrul Asraf Khan
Narsingdi-2
Independent
201
Md. Shirajul Islam Mollah
Narsingdi-3
Independent
202
Nurul Majid Mahmud Humayun
Narsingdi-4
Bangladesh Awami League
203
Rajiuddin Ahmed Raju
Narsingdi-5
Bangladesh Awami League
204
Golam Dastagir Gazi, Bir Protik
Narayanganj-1
Bangladesh Awami League
205
Md. Nazrul Islam Babu
Narayanganj-2
Bangladesh Awami League
206
Liyakot Hossain Khoka
Narayanganj-3
Jatiya Party
207
Shamim Osman
Narayanganj-4
Bangladesh Awami League
208
A K M Salim Osman
Narayanganj-5
  Jatiya Party
209
Kazi Keramat Ali
Rajbari-1
Bangladesh Awami League
210
Md. Zillul Hakim
Rajbari-2
Bangladesh Awami League
211
Md. Abdur Rahman
Faridpur-1
Bangladesh Awami League
212
Syeda Sajeda Chowdhury
Faridpur-2
Bangladesh Awami League
213
Eng. Khandaker Mosharraf Hossain
Faridpur-3
Bangladesh Awami League
214
Mujibur Rahman Chowdhury
Faridpur-4
Independent
215
Lt. Col. Muhammad Faruk Khan (Retd.)
Gopalgonj-1
Bangladesh Awami League
216
Sheikh Fazlul Karim Selim
Gopalgonj-2
Bangladesh Awami League
217
Sheikh Hasina
Gopalgonj-3
Bangladesh Awami League
218
Noor-E-Alam Chowdhury
Madaripur-1
Bangladesh Awami League
219
Shajahan Khan
Madaripur-2
Bangladesh Awami League
220
A.F.M. Bahauddin (Nasim)
Madaripur-3
Bangladesh Awami League
221
B.M. Muzammel Haque
Shariatpur-1
Bangladesh Awami League
222
Col. Shawkat Ali (Retd.)
Shariatpur-2
Bangladesh Awami League
223
Nahim Razzaq
Shariatpur-3
Bangladesh Awami League
224
Mouazzam Hossain Ratan
Sunamganj-1
Bangladesh Awami League
225
 
Sunamganj-2
 

Vacant

226
M.A. Mannan
Sunamganj-3
Bangladesh Awami League
227
Pir Fazlur Rahman
Sunamganj-4
Jatiya Party
228
Mohibur Rahman Manik
Sunamganj-5
Bangladesh Awami League
229
Abul Maal Abdul Muhith
Sylhet-1
Bangladesh Awami League
230
Md. Yahya Chowdhury
Sylhet-2
Jatiya Party
231
Mahmud Us Samad Chowdhury
Sylhet-3
Bangladesh Awami League
232
Imran Ahmad
Sylhet-4
Bangladesh Awami League
233
Salim Uddin
Sylhet-5
Jatiya Party
234
Nurul Islam Nahid
Sylhet-6
Bangladesh Awami League
235
Md. Shahab Uddin
Maulvibazar-1
Bangladesh Awami League
236
Md. Abdul Matin
Maulvibazar-2
Independent
237
Syeda Saira Mohsin
Maulvibazar-3
   Bangladesh Awami League
238
Vice Principal Md. Abdus Shahid
Maulvibazar-4
Bangladesh Awami League
239
Mohammad Abdul Munim Chowdhury
Habiganj-1
Jatiya Party
240
Md. Abdul Majid Khan
Habiganj-2
Bangladesh Awami League
241
Advocate Md. Abu Zahir
Habiganj-3
Bangladesh Awami League
242
Md. Mahbub Ali
Habiganj-4
Bangladesh Awami League
243
Muhammed. Sayedul Haque
Brahmanbaria-1
Bangladesh Awami League
244
Advocate Md. Ziaul Haque Mridha
Brahmanbaria-2
Jatiya Party
245
R. A. M Obaidul Muktadir Chowdhury
Brahmanbaria-3

Bangladesh Awami League

 

246
Anisul Huq
Brahmanbaria-4
Bangladesh Awami League
247
Fayzur Rahman
Brahmanbaria-5
Bangladesh Awami League
248
Captain A B Tajul Islam ( Retd.)
Brahmanbaria-6
Bangladesh Awami League
249
Major General Mohammad Shubid Ali Bhuiyan (Retd.)
Comilla-1
Bangladesh Awami League
250
Mohammed Amir Hossain
Comilla-2
Jatiya Party
251
Yussuf Abdullah Harun
Comilla-3
Independent
252
Razee Mohammad Fakhrul
Comilla-4
Independent
253
Abdul Matin Khasru
Comilla-5
Bangladesh Awami League
254
A.K.M. Bahauddin
Comilla-6
Bangladesh Awami League
255
Professor Md. Ali Ashraf
Comilla-7
Bangladesh Awami League
256
Nurul Islam Milon
Comilla-8
Jatiya Party
257
Md.Tajul Islam
Comilla-9
Bangladesh Awami League
258
A.H.M Mustafa Kamal
Comilla-10
Bangladesh Awami League
259
Md. Mazibul Hoque
Comilla-11
Bangladesh Awami League
260
Dr. Mahiuddin Khan Alamgir
Chandpur-1
Bangladesh Awami League
261
Mofazzal Hossain Chowdhury (Maya)
Chandpur-2
10261.jpg - 35.05 KB Bangladesh Awami League
262
Dr.Dipu Moni
Chandpur-3
Bangladesh Awami League
263
Dr. Mohammed Shamsul Hoque Bhuyan
Chandpur-4
Bangladesh Awami League
264
Major Rafiqul Islam (Retd.) Bir Uttam
Chandpur-5
Bangladesh Awami League
265
Shirin Akhter
Feni-1
Jatiya Samajtantrik Dal
266
Nizam Uddin Hazari
Feni-2
Bangladesh Awami League
267
Rahim Ullah
Feni-3
Independent
268
H.M. Ibrahim
Noakhali-1
Bangladesh Awami League
269
Morshed Alam
Noakhali-2
Bangladesh Awami League
270
Md. Mamunur Rashid Kiron
Noakhali-3
Bangladesh Awami League
271
Mohammed Ekramul Karim Chowdhury
Noakhali-4
Bangladesh Awami League
272
Obaidul Quader
Noakhali-5
Bangladesh Awami League
273
Ayesha Ferdaus
Noakhali-6
Bangladesh Awami League
274
M.A. Awal
Laxmipur-1
Bangladesh Tarikat Federation
275
Mohammad Noman
Laxmipur-2
Jatiya Party
276
A.K.M Shajahan Kamal
Laxmipur-3
Bangladesh Awami League
277
Mohd. Abdullah
Laxmipur-4
Bangladesh Awami League
278
Eng. Mosharraf Hossain
Chittagong-1
Bangladesh Awami League
279
Syed Nazibul Bashar Maizvandary
Chittagong-2
Bangladesh Tarikat Federation
280
Mahfuzur Rahaman
Chittagong-3
Bangladesh Awami League
281
Didarul Alam
Chittagong-4
Bangladesh Awami League
282
Anisul Islam Mahmud
Chittagong-5
Jatiya Party
283
A.B.M. Fazle Karim Chowdhury
Chittagong-6
Bangladesh Awami League
284
Mohammad Hasan Mahmud
Chittagong-7
Bangladesh Awami League
285
Moin Uddin Khan Badal
Chittagong-8
Jatiya Samajtantrik Dal
286
Ziauddin Ahmed (Bablu)
Chittagong-9
Jatiya Party
287
Md. Afsarul Amin
Chittagong-10
Bangladesh Awami League
288
M. Abdul Latif
Chittagong-11
Bangladesh Awami League
289
Shamsul Hoque Chowdhury
Chittagong-12
Bangladesh Awami League
290
Saifuzzaman Chowdhury
Chittagong-13
Bangladesh Awami League
291
Md. Nazrul Islam Chowdhury
Chittagong-14
Bangladesh Awami League
292
Abu Reza Muhammad Nezamuddin
Chittagong-15
Bangladesh Awami League
293
Mustafizur Rahaman Chowdhury
Chittagong-16
Bangladesh Awami League
294
Mohammed Ellias
Cox's Bazar-1
Jatiya Party
295
Asheq Ullah Rafiq
Cox's Bazar-2
Bangladesh Awami League
296
Shaimum Sarwar Kamal
Cox's Bazar-3
Bangladesh Awami League
297
Abdur Rahman Badi
Cox's Bazar-4
Bangladesh Awami League
298
Kujendra Lal Tripura
Khagrachhari
Bangladesh Awami League
299
Ushatan Talukder
Rangamati
Independent
300
Bir Bahadur Ushwe Sing
Bandarban
Bangladesh Awami League
301
Mst. Selina Jahan Lita
Seat-1
   Bangladesh Awami League
302
Safura Begum
Seat-2    Bangladesh Awami League 
303
Hosne Ara Lutfa Dalia
Seat-3    Bangladesh Awami League 
304
Adv. Umme Kulsum Smrity
Seat-4    Bangladesh Awami League 
305
Begum Akhtar Jahan
Seat-5    Bangladesh Awami League 
306
Salina Begum
Seat-6    Bangladesh Awami League 
307
Selina Akhter Banu
Seat-7    Bangladesh Awami League 
308
Laila Arjuman Banu
Seat-8    Bangladesh Awami League 
309
Mst. Shirin Neyeem
Seat-9    Bangladesh Awami League 
310
Kamrul Laila Jolly
Seat-10    Bangladesh Awami League 
311
Happy Baral
Seat-11    Bangladesh Awami League 
312
Refat Amin
Seat-12    Bangladesh Awami League 
313
Nasima Ferdushe
Seat-13    Bangladesh Awami League 
314
Misses Lutfun Nesa
Seat-14    Bangladesh Awami League 
315
Momotaj Begum. Ad.
Seat-15    Bangladesh Awami League 
316
Tarana Halim
Seat-16    Bangladesh Awami League 
317
Monowara Begum Seat-17    Bangladesh Awami League 
318
Mahjabeen Khaled
Seat-18    Bangladesh Awami League 
319
Fatema Zohora Rani
Seat-19    Bangladesh Awami League 
320
Dilara Begum
Seat-20    Bangladesh Awami League 
321
 Fatema Tuzzahura Seat-21    Bangladesh Awami League 
322
Fazilatun Nessa Seat-22    Bangladesh Awami League 
323
Pinu Khan Seat-23    Bangladesh Awami League 
324
Sanjida Khanam Seat-24    Bangladesh Awami League 
325
Begum Nilufer Zafar Ullah Seat-25    Bangladesh Awami League 
326
Roksana Yasmin Suty Seat-26    Bangladesh Awami League 
327
Advocate Navana Akter Seat-27    Bangladesh Awami League 
328
Amatul Kibria Keya Seat-28    Bangladesh Awami League 
329
Shamsun Nahar Begum (Advocate)  Seat-29    Bangladesh Awami League 
330
Fazilatun Nasa Bappy Seat-30    Bangladesh Awami League 
331
Waseqa Ayesha Khan Seat-31     Bangladesh Awami League
332
Jahan Ara Begum Surma Seat-32    Bangladesh Awami League 
333
Firoja Begum Chino Seat-33    Bangladesh Awami League 
334
 Amina  Ahmed Seat-34    Bangladesh Awami League 
335
Sabina Akter Tuhin Seat-35    Bangladesh Awami League 
 336 Rahima Akhter Seat-36    Bangladesh Awami League 
337  Hosne Ara Begum Seat-37    Bangladesh Awami League 
338  Kamrun Nahar Chowdhury Seat-38    Bangladesh Awami League 
339  Hazera Khatun Seat-39    Workers Party of Bangladesh 
340  Lutfa  Taher Seat-40    Jatiya Samajtantrik Dal 
341  Quazi Rosy Seat-41    Independent 
342  Nurjahan Begum Seat-42    Independent 
343  Ummey Razia Kajol Seat-43    Bangladesh Awami League
344  Noor-E-Hasna Lily Chowdhury Seat-44    Jatiya Party 
345  Mahjabeen Morshed Seat-45    Jatiya Party 
346  Merina Rahman Seat-46    Jatiya Party 
347  Rowshan Ara Mannan Seat-47    Jatiya Party 
348  Shahanara Begum Seat-48    Jatiya Party 
349 Sabiha Nahar Begum Seat-49    Bangladesh Awami League 
350 Khorshed Ara Haque Seat-50    Jatiya Party