List of 11th Parliament Members

 

 

Please click on Parliament Members picture for more infomation

11th Parliament Member's List (Oath recipient)(Update is running of this page)
Serial No.
Name
Constituency
Photograph
Party
01
Md. Mazaharul Hoque Prodhan
Panchagarh-1
Your Pic Bangladesh Awami League
02
Md. Nurul Islam Sujan
Panchagarh-2
Bangladesh Awami League
03
Ramesh Chandra Sen
Thakurgaon-1
Bangladesh Awami League
04
Alhaj Md. Dabirul Islam
Thakurgaon-2
Bangladesh Awami League
05
 
Thakurgaon-3
   
06
Manoranjan Shill Gopal
Dinajpur-1
  Bangladesh Awami League
07 Khalid Mahmud Chowdhury Dinajpur-2   Bangladesh Awami League
08 Iqbalur Rahim Dinajpur-3   Bangladesh Awami League
09 Abul Hassan Mahmood Ali Dinajpur-4   Bangladesh Awami League
10 Mostafizur Rahman Dinajpur-5   Bangladesh Awami League
11
Md. Shibli Sadique
Dinajpur-6
Bangladesh Awami League
12
Md. Aftab Uddin Sarker
Nilphamari-1
Bangladesh Awami League
13
Asaduzzaman Noor
Nilphamari-2
Bangladesh Awami League
14
Rana Mohammad Sohail
Nilphamari-3
  Jatiya Party
15
Ahsan Adelur Rahman
Nilphamari-4
 Jatiya Party
16
Md. Motahar Hossian
Lalmonirhat-1
Bangladesh Awami League
17
Nuruzzaman Ahmed
Lalmonirhat-2
Bangladesh Awami League
18
Ghulam Muhammed Quader
Lalmonirhat-3
  Jatiya Party
19
Md. Moshiur Rahman Ranga
Rangpur-1
Jatiya Party
20
Abul Kalam Md. Ahasanul Hoque Chowdhury
Rangpur-2
Bangladesh Awami League
21
Hussain Muhammad Ershad
Rangpur-3
Jatiya Party
22
Tipu Munshi
Rangpur-4
Bangladesh Awami League
23
H.N. Ashequr Rahman
Rangpur-5
Bangladesh Awami League
24
Shirin Sharmin Chaudhury
Rangpur-6
Bangladesh Awami League
25
Md. Aslam Hossain Saudagar
Kurigram-1
   Bangladesh Awami League
26
Ponir Uddin Ahmed
Kurigram-2
Jatiya Party
27
M A Matin
Kurigram-3
    Bangladesh Awami League
28

Md. Zakir Hossain

Kurigram-4
   Bangladesh Awami League
29
Shameem Haider Patwary
Gaibandha-1
Jatiya Party

 

30
Mahabub Ara Begum Gini
Gaibandha-2
Bangladesh Awami League
31
Md. Eunus Ali Sarkar
Gaibandha-3
Bangladesh Awami League
32
Md. Monowar Hossain Chowdhury
Gaibandha-4
   Bangladesh Awami League
33
Md. Fazle Rabbi Miah
Gaibandha-5
Bangladesh Awami League
34
Shamsul Alam Dudu
Jaipurhat-1
Bangladesh Awami League
35
Abu Sayeed Al Mahmood Swapon
Jaipurhat-2
Bangladesh Awami League
36
Abdul Mannan
Bogra-1
Bangladesh Awami League
37
Shariful Islam Jinnah
Bogra-2
Jatiya Party
38
Md. Nurul Islam Talukder
Bogra-3
Jatiya Party
39
 
Bogra-4
   
40
Md. Habibar Rahman
Bogra-5
Bangladesh Awami League
41
 
Bogra-6
   
42
Md. Rezaul Karim Bablu
Bogra-7
   Independent
43
Dr. Shamil Uddin Ahmed Shimul
Chapai Nawabganj-1
  Bangladesh Awami League
44
 
Chapai Nawabganj-2
   
45
 
Chapai Nawabganj-3
   
46
Sadhan Chandra Majumder
Naogaon-1
Bangladesh Awami League
47
Md. Shahiduzzaman Sarker
Naogaon-2
Bangladesh Awami League
48
Mohd. Salim Uddin Tarafder
Naogaon-3
Bangladesh Awami League
49
Mohd. Emaz Uddin Pramanik
Naogaon-4
Bangladesh Awami League
50
Nizam Uddin Jalil (Jhon)
Naogaon-5
  Bangladesh Awami League
51
Md. Israfil Alam
Naogaon-6
Bangladesh Awami League
52
Omor Faruk Chowdhury
Rajshahi-1
Bangladesh Awami League
53
Fazle Hossain Badsha
Rajshahi-2
Bangladesh Workers Party
54
Md. Ayeen Uddin
Rajshahi-3
Bangladesh Awami League
55
Enamul Haque
Rajshahi-4
Bangladesh Awami League
56
Md. Mansur Rahman
Rajshahi-5
  Bangladesh Awami League
57
Md. Shahriar Alam
Rajshahi-6
Bangladesh Awami League
58
 Md. Shahidul Islam (Bakul)
Natore-1
  Bangladesh Awami League
59
Md. Shafiqul Islam Shimul
Natore-2
Bangladesh Awami League
60
Zunaid Ahmed Palak
Natore-3
Bangladesh Awami League
61
Md. Abdul Quddus
Natore-4
Bangladesh Awami League
62
Mohammad Nasim
Sirajganj-1
Bangladesh Awami League
63
Md. Habibe Millat
Sirajganj-2
Bangladesh Awami League
64
Md. Abdul Aziz
Sirajganj-3

 
Bangladesh Awami League
65
Tanveer Imam
Sirajganj-4
Bangladesh Awami League
66
Abdul Momin Mondol
Sirajganj-5
  Bangladesh Awami League
67
Md. Hashibur Rahman Swapon
Sirajganj-6
Bangladesh Awami League
68
Md. Shamsul Haque Tuku
Pabna-1
Bangladesh Awami League
69
Ahmed Firoz Kabir
Pabna-2
Bangladesh Awami League
70
Md. Mokbul Hossain
Pabna-3
Bangladesh Awami League
71
Shamsur Rahman Sherif
Pabna-4
Bangladesh Awami League
72
Golam Faruk Khandakar Prince
Pabna-5
Bangladesh Awami League
73
Farhad Hossain
Meherpur-1
Bangladesh Awami League
74
Mohammad Shahiduzzaman
Meherpur-2
   Bangladesh Awami League
75
A. K. M Sarwar Jahan
Kushtia-1
   Bangladesh Awami League
76
Hasanul Haq Inu
Kushtia-2
Jatiya Samajtantrik Dal
77
Md. Mahbubul Alam Hanif
Kushtia-3
Bangladesh Awami League
78
Selim Altaf George
Kushtia-4

Bangladesh Awami League
79
Solaiman Haque Joarder (Selun)
Chuadanga-1
Bangladesh Awami League
80
Md. Ali Azgar
Chuadanga-2
Bangladesh Awami League
81
Md. Abdul Hyee
Jhenaidah-1
Bangladesh Awami League
82
Tahjib Alam Siddique
Jhenaidah-2
Bangladesh Awami League
83
Md. Shafiqul Azam Khan
Jhenaidah-3
  Bangladesh Awami League
84
Md. Anwarul Azim (Anar)
Jhenaidah-4
Bangladesh Awami League
85
Sk. Afil Uddin
Jessore-1
   Bangladesh Awami League
86
Md. Nasir Uddin
Jessore-2
   Bangladesh Awami League
87
Kazi Nabil Ahmed
Jessore-3
Bangladesh Awami League
88
Ranajit Kumar Roy
Jessore-4
Bangladesh Awami League
89
Shawpan Bhattacharjee
Jessore-5
Bangladesh Awami League
90
Ismat Ara Sadique
Jessore-6
Bangladesh Awami League
91
Md. Saifuzzaman
Magura -1

 
Bangladesh Awami League
92
Shri Biren Sikder
Magura -2
Bangladesh Awami League
93
B. M Kabirul Haque
Narail-1
Bangladesh Awami League
94
Mashrafe Bin Mortaza
Narail-2
  Bangladesh Awami League
95
Sheikh Helal Uddin
Bagerhat-1
Bangladesh Awami League
96
Sheikh Tanmoy
Bagerhat-2
  Bangladesh Awami League
97
Habibun Nahar
Bagerhat-3
   Bangladesh Awami League
98
Md. Mozammel Hossain
Bagerhat-4
Bangladesh Awami League
99
Panchanan Biswas
Khulna-1
Bangladesh Awami League
100
 Sheikh Salahuddin
Khulna-2
  Bangladesh Awami League
101
Begum Monnuzan Sufian
Khulna-3
Bangladesh Awami League
102
Abdus Salam Murshedi
Khulna-4
   Bangladesh Awami League
103
Narayon Chandra Chanda
Khulna-5
Bangladesh Awami League
104
Md. Akhteruzzaman
Khulna-6
  Bangladesh Awami League
105
Mustafa Lutfullah
Satkhira-1
Bangladesh Workers Party
106
Mir Mushtaque Ahmed Robi
Satkhira-2
Bangladesh Awami League
107
A.F.M. Ruhal Haque
Satkhira-3
Bangladesh Awami League
108
S.M. Jaglul Hayder
Satkhira-4
Bangladesh Awami League
109
Dhirendra Debnath Shambhu
Barguna-1
Bangladesh Awami League
110
Showkat Hasanur Rahman (Rimon)
Barguna-2
Bangladesh Awami League
111
 Md. Shahjahan Mia
Patuakhali-1
   Bangladesh Awami League
112
A.S.M. Feroz
Patuakhali-2
Bangladesh Awami League
113
S.M Shahjada
Patuakhali-3
  Bangladesh Awami League
114
Md. Mohibbur Rahman
Patuakhali-4
  Bangladesh Awami League
115
Tofail Ahmed
Bhola-1
Bangladesh Awami League
116
Ali Azam
Bhola-2
Bangladesh Awami League
117
Nurunnabi Chowdhury
Bhola-3
Bangladesh Awami League
118
Abdullah Al Islam Jakob
Bhola-4
Bangladesh Awami League
119
Abul Hasanat Abdullah
Barisal-1
Bangladesh Awami League
120
Md. Shah E Alam
Barisal-2
  Bangladesh Awami League
121
Golam Kibria Tipu
Barisal-3
   Jatiya Party
122
Pankaj Nath
Barisal-4
Bangladesh Awami League
123
Jahid Faruk
Barisal-5
   Bangladesh Awami League
124
Nasreen Jahan Ratna
Barisal-6
Jatiya Party
125
Bazlul Haque Haroon
Jhalokathi-1
Bangladesh Awami League
126
Amir Hossain Amu
Jhalokathi-2
Bangladesh Awami League
127
S.M Rezaul Karim
Pirojpur-1
  Bangladesh Awami League
128
Anwar Hossain
Pirojpur-2
Jatiya Party (JP)
129
Md. Rustum Ali Faraji
Pirojpur-3
 Jatiya Party
130
Dr. Muhammad Abdur Razzaque
Tangail-1
Bangladesh Awami League
131
Choto Monir
Tangail-2
  Bangladesh Awami League
132
Ataur Rahman Khan
Tangail-3
  Bangladesh Awami League
133
Mohammad Hasan Imam Khan
Tangail-4
  Bangladesh Awami League
134
Md. Sanowar Hossain
Tangail-5
Bangladesh Awami League
135
Ahasanul Islam (Titu)
Tangail-6
  Bangladesh Awami League
136
Md. Akabbar Hossain
Tangail-7
Bangladesh Awami League
137
Md. Joaherul Islam
Tangail-8
  Bangladesh Awami League 
138
Abul Kalam Azad
Jamalpur-1
Bangladesh Awami League
139
Md. Faridul Haque Khan
Jamalpur-2
Bangladesh Awami League
140
Mirza Azam
Jamalpur-3
Bangladesh Awami League
141
Md. Murad Hasan
Jamalpur-4
   Bangladesh Awami League
142
Md. Mozaffar Hossain
Jamalpur-5
  Bangladesh Awami League
143
Md. Atiur Rahman Atik
Sherpur-1
Bangladesh Awami League
144
Matia Chowdhury
Sherpur-2
Bangladesh Awami League
145
A.K.M. Fazlul Haque
Sherpur-3
Bangladesh Awami League
146
Jewel Areng
Mymensingh-1
 Bangladesh Awami League
147
Sharif Ahmed
Mymensingh-2
Bangladesh Awami League
148
Nazim Uddin Ahmed
Mymensingh-3
  Bangladesh Awami League
149
Raushon Ershad
Mymensingh-4
Jatiya Party
150
K.M Khalid
Mymensingh-5
   Bangladesh Awami League
151
Md. Muslem Uddin
Mymensingh-6
Bangladesh Awami League
152
Md. Hafiz Ruhul Amin Madani
Mymensingh-7
   Bangladesh Awami League
153
Fakhrul Imam
Mymensingh-8
Jatiya Party
154
Anwarul Abedin Khan
Mymensingh-9
Bangladesh Awami League
155
Fahmi Gulandaz Babel
Mymensingh-10
Bangladesh Awami League
156
Kazim Uddin Ahmed
Mymensingh-11
  Bangladesh Awami League
157
Manu Majumdar
Netrokona-1
  Bangladesh Awami League
158
Md. Ashraf Ali Khan Khasru
Netrokona-2
  Bangladesh Awami League
159
Ashim Kumar Ukil
Netrokona-3
  Bangladesh Awami League
160
Rebecca Momin
Netrokona-4
Bangladesh Awami League
161
Waresat Hussain Belal
Netrokona-5
Bangladesh Awami League
162
 Syeda Zakia Nur
Kishoreganj-1
   Bangladesh Awami League
163
Nur Mohammad
Kishoreganj-2
  Bangladesh Awami League
164
Md. Mujibul Haque
Kishoreganj-3
Jatiya Party
165
Rejwan Ahammad Taufiq
Kishoreganj-4
Bangladesh Awami League
166
Md. Afzal Hossain
Kishoreganj-5
Bangladesh Awami League
167
Nazmul Hassan
Kishoreganj-6
Bangladesh Awami League
168
A.M Naimur Rahman
Manikganj-1
Bangladesh Awami League
169
Momotaz Begom
Manikganj-2
Bangladesh Awami League
170
Zahid Maleque
Manikganj-3
Bangladesh Awami League
171
Mahi Badruddoza Chowdhury
Munshiganj-1
   Bikalpa Dhara Bangladesh
172
Sagufta Yasmin
Munshiganj-2
Bangladesh Awami League
173
Mrinal Kanti Das
Munshiganj-3
Bangladesh Awami League
174
Salman Fazlur Rahman
Dhaka-1
   Bangladesh Awami League
175
Md. Qamrul Islam
Dhaka-2
Bangladesh Awami League
176
Nasrul Hamid
Dhaka-3
Bangladesh Awami League
177
Sayed Abu Hossain
Dhaka-4
Jatiya Party
178
Habibur Rahman Mollah
Dhaka-5
Bangladesh Awami League
179
Kazi Firoz Rashid
Dhaka-6
Jatiya Party
180
Haji Md. Salim
Dhaka-7
Bangladesh Awami League
181
Rashed Khan Menon
Dhaka-8
Bangladesh Workers Party
182
Saber Hossain Chowdhury
Dhaka-9
Bangladesh Awami League
183
Sheikh Fazle Noor Taposh
Dhaka-10
Bangladesh Awami League
184
A.K.M. Rahmatullah
Dhaka-11
Bangladesh Awami League
185
Asaduzzaman Khan
Dhaka-12
Bangladesh Awami League
186
Md. Sadek Khan
Dhaka-13
  Bangladesh Awami League
187
Md. Aslamul Haque
Dhaka-14
Bangladesh Awami League
188
Kamal Ahmed Majumder
Dhaka-15
Bangladesh Awami League
189
Md. Elias Uddin Mollah
Dhaka-16
Bangladesh Awami League
190
Akbar Hossain Pathan (Farooque)
Dhaka-17
  Bangladesh Awami League
191
Sahara Khatun
Dhaka-18
Bangladesh Awami League
192
Dr. Md. Enamur Rahaman
Dhaka-19
Bangladesh Awami League
193
Benjir Ahmed
Dhaka-20
  Bangladesh Awami League
194
A.K.M. Mozammel Huq
Gazipur-1
Bangladesh Awami League
195
Md. Zahid Ahsan Russel
Gazipur-2
Bangladesh Awami League
196
Mohammad Iqbal Hossain
 Gazipur-3 Bangladesh Awami League
197
Simeen Hussain(Rimi)
Gazipur-4
Bangladesh Awami League
198
Meher Afroze
Gazipur-5
Bangladesh Awami League
199
Muhammad Nazrul Islam
Narsingdi-1
Bangladesh Awami League
200

Anwarul Ashraf Khan

Narsingdi-2
  Bangladesh Awami League
201
Jahirul Haque Bhuiyan Mohon
Narsingdi-3
 Bangladesh Awami League
202
Nurul Majid Mahmud Humayun
Narsingdi-4
Bangladesh Awami League
203
Rajiuddin Ahmed
Narsingdi-5
Bangladesh Awami League
204
Golam Dastagir Gazi
Narayanganj-1
Bangladesh Awami League
205
Md. Nazrul Islam Babu
Narayanganj-2
Bangladesh Awami League
206
Liyakot Hossain Khoka
Narayanganj-3
Jatiya Party
207
Shamim Osman
Narayanganj-4
Bangladesh Awami League
208
A.K.M Salim Osman
Narayanganj-5
  Jatiya Party
209
Kazi Keramat Ali
Rajbari-1
Bangladesh Awami League
210
Md. Zillul Hakim
Rajbari-2
Bangladesh Awami League
211
Manjur Hossain
Faridpur-1
  Bangladesh Awami League
212
Syeda Sajeda Chowdhury
Faridpur-2
Bangladesh Awami League
213
Khandaker Mosharraf Hossain
Faridpur-3
Bangladesh Awami League
214
Mujibur Rahman Chowdhury
Faridpur-4
Independent
215
Muhammad Faruk Khan
Gopalgonj-1
Bangladesh Awami League
216
Sheikh Fazlul Karim Selim
Gopalgonj-2
Bangladesh Awami League
217
Sheikh Hasina
Gopalgonj-3
Bangladesh Awami League
218
Noor-E-Alam Chowdhury
Madaripur-1
Bangladesh Awami League
219
Shajahan Khan
Madaripur-2
Bangladesh Awami League
220
Md. Abdus Sobhan Mia
Madaripur-3
  Bangladesh Awami League
221
Md. Iqbal Hossain
Shariatpur-1
  Bangladesh Awami League
222
AKM Enamul Haque Shamim
Shariatpur-2
  Bangladesh Awami League
223
Nahim Razzaq
Shariatpur-3
Bangladesh Awami League
224
Mouazzam Hossain Ratan
Sunamganj-1
Bangladesh Awami League
225
Joya Sengupta
Sunamganj-2
 

Bangladesh Awami League

226
M.A. Mannan
Sunamganj-3
Bangladesh Awami League
227
Pir Fazlur Rahman
Sunamganj-4
Jatiya Party
228
Mohibur Rahman Manik
Sunamganj-5
Bangladesh Awami League
229
A.K Abdul Momen
Sylhet-1
  Bangladesh Awami League
230
Mukabbir Khan
Sylhet-2
   Gonoforum
231
Mahmud Us Samad Chowdhury
Sylhet-3
Bangladesh Awami League
232
Imran Ahmad
Sylhet-4
Bangladesh Awami League
233
Hafiz Ahmed Majumder
Sylhet-5
  Bangladesh Awami League
234
Nurul Islam Nahid
Sylhet-6
Bangladesh Awami League
235
Md. Shahab Uddin
Maulvibazar-1
Bangladesh Awami League
236
Sultan Muhammad Monsur Ahmed
Maulvibazar-2
  Ganoforum
237
Nesar Ahmed
Maulvibazar-3
  Bangladesh Awami League
238
Md. Abdus Shahid
Maulvibazar-4
Bangladesh Awami League
239
Gazi Mohammad Shahnawaz
Habiganj-1
  Bangladesh Awami League
240
Md. Abdul Majid Khan
Habiganj-2
Bangladesh Awami League
241
Md. Abu Zahir
Habiganj-3
Bangladesh Awami League
242
Md. Mahbub Ali
Habiganj-4
Bangladesh Awami League
243
Bodruddoza Md. Farhad Hossain
Brahmanbaria-1
   Bangladesh Awami League
244
 -
Brahmanbaria-2
 -  -
245
R. A. M Obaidul Muktadir Chowdhury
Brahmanbaria-3

Bangladesh Awami League

 

246
Anisul Huq
Brahmanbaria-4
Bangladesh Awami League
247
Mohammad Ebadul Karim
Brahmanbaria-5
  Bangladesh Awami League
248
A.B Tajul Islam
Brahmanbaria-6
Bangladesh Awami League
249
Mohammad Shubid Ali Bhuiyan
Comilla-1
Bangladesh Awami League
250
Selima Ahmed
Comilla-2
   Bangladesh Awami League
251
Yussuf Abdullah Harun
Comilla-3
Bangladesh Awami League
252
Razee Mohammad Fakhrul
Comilla-4
Bangladesh Awami League
253
Abdul Matin Khasru
Comilla-5
Bangladesh Awami League
254
A.K.M. Bahauddin
Comilla-6
Bangladesh Awami League
255
Professor Md. Ali Ashraf
Comilla-7
Bangladesh Awami League
256
 Nasimul Alam Chowdhury
Comilla-8
   Bangladesh Awami League
257
Md.Tajul Islam
Comilla-9
Bangladesh Awami League
258
A.H.M Mustafa Kamal
Comilla-10
Bangladesh Awami League
259
Md. Mazibul Hoque
Comilla-11
Bangladesh Awami League
260
Dr. Mahiuddin Khan Alamgir
Chandpur-1
Bangladesh Awami League
261

Md Nurul Amin

Chandpur-2
  Bangladesh Awami League
262
Dr.Dipu Moni
Chandpur-3
Bangladesh Awami League
263
Muhammad Shafiqur Rahman
Chandpur-4
   Bangladesh Awami League
264
Major (Retd.) Rafiqul Islam, Bir Uttam
Chandpur-5
Bangladesh Awami League
265
Shirin Akhter
Feni-1
Jatiya Samajtantrik Dal
266
Nizam Uddin Hazari
Feni-2
Bangladesh Awami League
267
Masud Uddin Chowdhury
Feni-3
  Jatiya Party
268
H.M. Ibrahim
Noakhali-1
Bangladesh Awami League
269
Morshed Alam
Noakhali-2
Bangladesh Awami League
270
Md. Mamunur Rashid Kiron
Noakhali-3
Bangladesh Awami League
271
Mohammed Ekramul Karim Chowdhury
Noakhali-4
Bangladesh Awami League
272
Obaidul Quader
Noakhali-5
Bangladesh Awami League
273
Ayesha Ferdaus
Noakhali-6
Bangladesh Awami League
274
Anwar Hossain Khan
Laxmipur-1
 Bangladesh Awami League
275
Mohammad Shahid Islam
Laxmipur-2
   Independent
276
A.K.M Shajahan Kamal
Laxmipur-3
Bangladesh Awami League
277
Abdul Mannan
Laxmipur-4
  Bikalpa Dhara Bangladesh
278
Eng. Mosharraf Hossain
Chittagong-1
Bangladesh Awami League
279
Syed Nazibul Bashar Maizvandary
Chittagong-2
Bangladesh Tarikat Federation
280
Mahfuzur Rahaman
Chittagong-3
Bangladesh Awami League
281
Didarul Alam
Chittagong-4
Bangladesh Awami League
282
Anisul Islam Mahmud
Chittagong-5
Jatiya Party
283
A.B.M. Fazle Karim Chowdhury
Chittagong-6
Bangladesh Awami League
284
Mohammad Hasan Mahmud
Chittagong-7
Bangladesh Awami League
285
Moin Uddin Khan Badal
Chittagong-8
Bangladesh Awami League
286
Mohibul Hasan Chowdhury
Chittagong-9
   Bangladesh Awami League
287
Md. Afsarul Amin
Chittagong-10
Bangladesh Awami League
288
M. Abdul Latif
Chittagong-11
Bangladesh Awami League
289
Shamsul Hoque Chowdhury
Chittagong-12
Bangladesh Awami League
290
Saifuzzaman Chowdhury
Chittagong-13
Bangladesh Awami League
291
Md. Nazrul Islam Chowdhury
Chittagong-14
Bangladesh Awami League
292
Abu Reza Muhammad Nezamuddin
Chittagong-15
Bangladesh Awami League
293
Mustafizur Rahaman Chowdhury
Chittagong-16
Bangladesh Awami League
294
Jafar Alam
Cox's Bazar-1
   Bangladesh Awami League
295
Asheq Ullah Rafiq
Cox's Bazar-2
Bangladesh Awami League
296
Shaimum Sarwar Kamal
Cox's Bazar-3
Bangladesh Awami League
297
 Shahin Akhtar
Cox's Bazar-4
  Bangladesh Awami League
298
Kujendra Lal Tripura
Khagrachhari
Bangladesh Awami League
299
Dipankar Talukder
Rangamati
   Bangladesh Awami League
300
Bir Bahadur Ushwe Sing
Bandarban
Bangladesh Awami League
301
Shirin Ahmed
 Seat-1
Bangladesh Awami League
302
Zennatul Bakia
 Seat-2    Bangladesh Awami League
303
Shabnam Jahan
 Seat-3   Bangladesh Awami League
304
Suborna Mustafa
Seat-4    Bangladesh Awami League
305
Nahid Ijhar Khan
 Seat-5   Bangladesh Awami League
306
Khadizatul Anwar
 Seat-6   Bangladesh Awami League
307
Waseqa Ayesha Khan
 Seat-7 Bangladesh Awami League
308
Kaniz Fatema Ahmed
 Seat-8   Bangladesh Awami League
309
Basonti Chakma
 Seat-9   Bangladesh Awami League
310
Anjum Sultana
 Seat-10   Bangladesh Awami League
311
Aroma Dutta
Seat-11   Bangladesh Awami League
312
Umme Fatema Nazma Begum
Seat-12    Bangladesh Awami League
313
Shamsun-Nahar
Seat-13    Bangladesh Awami League
314
Rumana Ali
Seat-14    Bangladesh Awami League
315
Sultana Nadira
Seat-15  Bangladesh Awami League
316
Hosne Ara
Seat-16  Bangladesh Awami League
317
Habiba Rahman Khan 
Seat-17 Bangladesh Awami League
318
Zakia Parvin Khanam
Seat-18  Bangladesh Awami League
319
Sheikh Ani Rahman
Seat-19  Bangladesh Awami League
320
Aporajita Haque
Seat-20  Bangladesh Awami League
321
Shamima Akter Khanam Seat-21    Bangladesh Awami League
322
Fazilatun Nessa Seat-22  Bangladesh Awami League
323
Rabeya Alim Seat-23  Bangladesh Awami League
324
Tamanna Nusrat Bubly Seat-24  Bangladesh Awami League
325
Nargis Rahman Seat-25  Bangladesh Awami League
326
Monira Sultana Seat-26  Bangladesh Awami League
327
Khaleda Khanam Seat-27  Bangladesh Awami League
328
Syeda Rubina Akhter Seat-28  Bangladesh Awami League
329
Kazi Kaniz Sultana Seat-29  Bangladesh Awami League
330
Gloria Jharna Sarker Seat-30  Bangladesh Awami League
331
Kha: Mamota Hena Lovely Seat-31  Bangladesh Awami League
332
Zakia Tabassum Seat-32    Bangladesh Awami League
333
Farida Khanam Seat-33    Bangladesh Awami League
334
Rushema Begum Seat-34    Bangladesh Awami League
335
Syeda Rashida Begum Seat-35    Bangladesh Awami League
 336 Syeda Zohra Alauddin Seat-36    Bangladesh Awami League
337  Adiba Anjum Mita Seat-37    Bangladesh Awami League
338  Ferdousi Islam Seat-38  Bangladesh Awami League
339  Parvin Haque Shikder Seat-39  Bangladesh Awami League
340  Khodeza Nasrin Akhter Hosen Seat-40  Bangladesh Awami League
341  Mosammat Tahmina Begum Seat-41    Bangladesh Awami League
342  Nadira Yasmin Jhali Seat-42    Bangladesh Awami League
343  Ratna Ahmed Seat-43    Bangladesh Awami League
344  Salma Islam Seat-44    Jatia Party
345 Masuda M Rashid Chowdhury Seat-45    Jatia Party
346  Nazma Akter Seat-46    Jatia Party
347  Raushon Ara Mannan Seat-47    Jatia Party
348  Lutfun Nesa Khan Seat-48    Bangladesh Workers Party
349 Selina Islam Seat-49    Independent
350   Seat-50