List of 11th Parliament Members

 

Please click on Parliament Members picture for more infomation

Serial No.
Name
Constituency
Photograph
Party
01
Md. Mazaharul Hoque Prodhan
Panchagarh-1
Your Pic Bangladesh Awami League
02
Md. Nurul Islam Sujan
Panchagarh-2
Bangladesh Awami League
03
Ramesh Chandra Sen
Thakurgaon-1
Bangladesh Awami League
04
Alhaj Md. Dabirul Islam
Thakurgaon-2
Bangladesh Awami League
05
 Md. Zahidur Rahman
Thakurgaon-3
  Bangladesh Nationalist Party
06
Manoranjan Shil Gopal
Dinajpur-1
  Bangladesh Awami League
07 Khalid Mahmud Chowdhury Dinajpur-2   Bangladesh Awami League
08 Iqbalur Rahim Dinajpur-3   Bangladesh Awami League
09 Abul Hassan Mahmood Ali Dinajpur-4   Bangladesh Awami League
10 Mostafizur Rahman Dinajpur-5   Bangladesh Awami League
11
Md. Shibli-Sadeeq
Dinajpur-6
Bangladesh Awami League
12
Md. Aftab Uddin Sarker
Nilphamari-1
Bangladesh Awami League
13
Asaduzzaman Noor
Nilphamari-2
Bangladesh Awami League
14
Rana Mohammad Sohail
Nilphamari-3
  Jatiya Party
15
Ahsan Adelur Rahman
Nilphamari-4
 Jatiya Party
16
Md. Motahar Hossain
Lalmonirhat-1
Bangladesh Awami League
17
Nuruzzaman Ahmed
Lalmonirhat-2
Bangladesh Awami League
18
Ghulam Muhammed Quader
Lalmonirhat-3
  Jatiya Party
19
Md. Mashiur Rahman Ranga
Rangpur-1
Jatiya Party
20
Abul Kalam Md. Ahsanul Haque Chowdhury
Rangpur-2
Bangladesh Awami League
21
                   Vacant
 
   
22
Tipu Munshi
Rangpur-4
Bangladesh Awami League
23
H.N. Ashequr Rahman
Rangpur-5
Bangladesh Awami League
24
Dr. Shirin Sharmin Chaudhury
Rangpur-6
Bangladesh Awami League
25
Md. Aslam Hossain Sowdagar
Kurigram-1
   Bangladesh Awami League
26
Panir Uddin Ahamed
Kurigram-2
Jatiya Party
27
M A Matin
Kurigram-3
    Bangladesh Awami League
28

Md. Zakir Hossain

Kurigram-4
   Bangladesh Awami League
29
Shameem Haider Patwary
Gaibandha-1
Jatiya Party

 

30
Mahabub Ara Begum Gini
Gaibandha-2
Bangladesh Awami League
31
Md. Eunus Ali Sarkar
Gaibandha-3
Bangladesh Awami League
32
Md. Monowar Hossain Chowdhury
Gaibandha-4
   Bangladesh Awami League
33
Md. Fazle Rabbi Miah
Gaibandha-5
Bangladesh Awami League
34
Shamsul Alam Dudu
Jaipurhat-1
Bangladesh Awami League
35
Abu Sayeed Al Mahmood Swapon
Jaipurhat-2
Bangladesh Awami League
36
Abdul Mannan
Bogura-1
Bangladesh Awami League
37
Shariful Islam Zinnah
Bogura-2
Jatiya Party
38
Md. Nurul Islam Talukder
Bogura-3
Jatiya Party
39
 Md. Mosharof Hosen
Bogura-4
  Bangladesh Nationalist Party
40
Md. Habibar Rahman
Bogura-5
Bangladesh Awami League
41
 Gulam Mohammad Siraj
Bogura-6
  Bangladesh Nationalist Party
42
Md. Rezaul Karim Bablu
Bogura-7
   Independent
43
Dr. Samil Uddin Ahmed Shimul
Chapai Nawabganj-1
  Bangladesh Awami League
44
 Md. Aminul Islam
Chapai Nawabganj-2
  Bangladesh Nationalist Party
45
 Md. Harunur Rashid
Chapai Nawabganj-3
  Bangladesh Nationalist Party
46
Sadhan Chandra Majumder
Naogaon-1
Bangladesh Awami League
47
Md. Shahiduzzaman Sarker
Naogaon-2
Bangladesh Awami League
48
Mohammad Salim Uddin Tarafdar
Naogaon-3
Bangladesh Awami League
49
Md. Emad Uddin Pk
Naogaon-4
Bangladesh Awami League
50
Nizam Uddin Jalil John
Naogaon-5
  Bangladesh Awami League
51
Md. Israfil Alam
Naogaon-6
Bangladesh Awami League
52
Omor Faruk Chowdhury
Rajshahi-1
Bangladesh Awami League
53
Fazle Hossain Badsha
Rajshahi-2
Bangladesh Workers Party
54
Md. Ayeen Uddin
Rajshahi-3
Bangladesh Awami League
55
Enamul Haque
Rajshahi-4
Bangladesh Awami League
56
Md. Monsur Rahaman
Rajshahi-5
Bangladesh Awami League
57
Md. Shahriar Alam
Rajshahi-6
Bangladesh Awami League
58
 Md. Shihedul Islam (Bakul)
Natore-1
  Bangladesh Awami League
59
Shafiqul Islam Shimul
Natore-2
Bangladesh Awami League
60
Zunaid Ahmed Palak
Natore-3
Bangladesh Awami League
61
Md. Abdul Quddus
Natore-4
Bangladesh Awami League
62
Mohammed Nasim
Sirajganj-1
Bangladesh Awami League
63
Md. Habibe Millat
Sirajganj-2
Bangladesh Awami League
64
Md. Abdul Aziz
Sirajganj-3

 
Bangladesh Awami League
65
Tanveer Imam
Sirajganj-4
Bangladesh Awami League
66
Abdul Momin Mondol
Sirajganj-5
Bangladesh Awami League
67
Md. Hasibur Rahman Swapon
Sirajganj-6
Bangladesh Awami League
68
Md. Shamsul Haque Tuku
Pabna-1
Bangladesh Awami League
69
Ahmed Firoz Kabir
Pabna-2
Bangladesh Awami League
70
Md. Mokbul Hossain
Pabna-3
Bangladesh Awami League
71
Shamsur Rahman Sherif
Pabna-4
Bangladesh Awami League
72
Golam Faruk Khandakar Prince
Pabna-5
Bangladesh Awami League
73
Farhad Hossain
Meherpur-1
Bangladesh Awami League
74
Mohammad Shahiduzzaman
Meherpur-2
   Bangladesh Awami League
75
A. K. M Sarwar Jahan
Kushtia-1
   Bangladesh Awami League
76
Hasanul Haq Inu
Kushtia-2
Jatiya Samajtantrik Dal
77
Md. Mahbubul Alam Hanif
Kushtia-3
Bangladesh Awami League
78
Selim Altaf George
Kushtia-4

Bangladesh Awami League
79
Solaiman Haque Joarder (Selun)
Chuadanga-1
Bangladesh Awami League
80
Md. Ali Azgar
Chuadanga-2
Bangladesh Awami League
81
Md. Abdul Hyee
Jhenaidah-1
Bangladesh Awami League
82
Tahzeeb Alam Siddique
Jhenaidah-2
Bangladesh Awami League
83
Md. Shafiqul Azam Khan
Jhenaidah-3
  Bangladesh Awami League
84
Md. Anwarul Azim (Anar)
Jhenaidah-4
Bangladesh Awami League
85
Sk. Afil Uddin
Jessore-1
   Bangladesh Awami League
86
Md. Nasir Uddin
Jashore-2
   Bangladesh Awami League
87
Kazi Nabil Ahmed
Jashore-3
Bangladesh Awami League
88
Ranajit Kumar Roy
Jashore-4
Bangladesh Awami League
89
Swapan Bhattacharjee
Jashore-5
Bangladesh Awami League
90
Ismat Ara Sadique
Jashore-6
Bangladesh Awami League
91
Md. Shifuzzaman
Magura -1

 
Bangladesh Awami League
92
Shri Biren Sikder
Magura -2
Bangladesh Awami League
93
B. M. Kabirul Haque
Narail-1
Bangladesh Awami League
94
Masrafe Bin Mortaza
Narail-2
  Bangladesh Awami League
95
Sk. Helal Uddin
Bagerhat-1
Bangladesh Awami League
96
Sk. Tonmoy
Bagerhat-2
  Bangladesh Awami League
97
Habibun Nahar
Bagerhat-3
   Bangladesh Awami League
98
Md. Mozammel Hossain
Bagerhat-4
Bangladesh Awami League
99
Panchanan Biswas
Khulna-1
Bangladesh Awami League
100
 Shaikh Salahuddin
Khulna-2
  Bangladesh Awami League
101
Begum Monnuzan Sufian
Khulna-3
Bangladesh Awami League
102
Abdus Salam Murshedi
Khulna-4
   Bangladesh Awami League
103
Narayon Chandra Chanda
Khulna-5
Bangladesh Awami League
104
Md. Akhteruzzaman
Khulna-6
  Bangladesh Awami League
105
Mustafa Lutfullah
Satkhira-1
Bangladesh Workers Party
106
Mir Mushtaque Ahmed Robi
Satkhira-2
Bangladesh Awami League
107
A.F.M. Ruhal Haque
Satkhira-3
Bangladesh Awami League
108
S.M. Jaglul Hayder
Satkhira-4
Bangladesh Awami League
109
Dhirendra Debnath Shambhu
Barguna-1
Bangladesh Awami League
110
Showkat Hasanur Rahman (Rimon)
Barguna-2
Bangladesh Awami League
111
 Md. Shahjahan Mia
Patuakhali-1
   Bangladesh Awami League
112
A.S.M. Feroz
Patuakhali-2
Bangladesh Awami League
113
S.M Shahjada
Patuakhali-3
  Bangladesh Awami League
114
Md. Mohibbur Rahman
Patuakhali-4
  Bangladesh Awami League
115
Tofail Ahmed
Bhola-1
Bangladesh Awami League
116
Ali Azam
Bhola-2
Bangladesh Awami League
117
Nurunnabi Chowdhury
Bhola-3
Bangladesh Awami League
118
Abdullah Al Islam Jakob
Bhola-4
Bangladesh Awami League
119
Abul Hasanat Abdullah
Barisal-1
Bangladesh Awami League
120
Md. Shah E Alam
Barisal-2
  Bangladesh Awami League
121
Golam Kibria Tipu
Barisal-3
   Jatiya Party
122
Pankaj Nath
Barisal-4
Bangladesh Awami League
123
Jahid Faruk
Barisal-5
   Bangladesh Awami League
124
Nasreen Jahan Ratna
Barisal-6
Jatiya Party
125
Bazlul Haque Haroon
Jhalokathi-1
Bangladesh Awami League
126
Amir Hossain Amu
Jhalokathi-2
Bangladesh Awami League
127
S.M Rezaul Karim
Pirojpur-1
  Bangladesh Awami League
128
Anwar Hossain
Pirojpur-2
Jatiya Party (JP)
129
Md. Rustum Ali Faraji
Pirojpur-3
 Jatiya Party
130
Dr. Muhammad Abdur Razzaque
Tangail-1
Bangladesh Awami League
131
Choto Monir
Tangail-2
  Bangladesh Awami League
132
Ataur Rahman Khan
Tangail-3
  Bangladesh Awami League
133
Mohammad Hasan Imam Khan
Tangail-4
  Bangladesh Awami League
134
Md. Sanowar Hossain
Tangail-5
Bangladesh Awami League
135
Ahasanul Islam (Titu)
Tangail-6
  Bangladesh Awami League
136
Md. Akabbar Hossain
Tangail-7
Bangladesh Awami League
137
Md. Joaherul Islam
Tangail-8
  Bangladesh Awami League 
138
Abul Kalam Azad
Jamalpur-1
Bangladesh Awami League
139
Md. Faridul Haque Khan
Jamalpur-2
Bangladesh Awami League
140
Mirza Azam
Jamalpur-3
Bangladesh Awami League
141
Md. Murad Hasan
Jamalpur-4
   Bangladesh Awami League
142
Md. Mozaffar Hossain
Jamalpur-5
  Bangladesh Awami League
143
Md. Atiur Rahman Atik
Sherpur-1
Bangladesh Awami League
144
Matia Chowdhury
Sherpur-2
Bangladesh Awami League
145
A.K.M. Fazlul Haque
Sherpur-3
Bangladesh Awami League
146
Jewel Areng
Mymensingh-1
 Bangladesh Awami League
147
Sharif Ahmed
Mymensingh-2
Bangladesh Awami League
148
Nazim Uddin Ahmed
Mymensingh-3
  Bangladesh Awami League
149
Raushon Ershad
Mymensingh-4
Jatiya Party
150
K.M Khalid
Mymensingh-5
   Bangladesh Awami League
151
Md. Muslem Uddin
Mymensingh-6
Bangladesh Awami League
152
Md. Hafiz Ruhul Amin Madani
Mymensingh-7
   Bangladesh Awami League
153
Fakhrul Imam
Mymensingh-8
Jatiya Party
154
Anwarul Abedin Khan
Mymensingh-9
Bangladesh Awami League
155
Fahmi Gulandaz Babel
Mymensingh-10
Bangladesh Awami League
156
Kazim Uddin Ahmed
Mymensingh-11
  Bangladesh Awami League
157
Manu Majumdar
Netrokona-1
  Bangladesh Awami League
158
Md. Ashraf Ali Khan Khasru
Netrokona-2
  Bangladesh Awami League
159
Ashim Kumar Ukil
Netrokona-3
  Bangladesh Awami League
160
Rebecca Momin
Netrokona-4
Bangladesh Awami League
161
Waresat Hussain Belal
Netrokona-5
Bangladesh Awami League
162
 Sayeda Zakia Noor
Kishoreganj-1
   Bangladesh Awami League
163
Nur Mohammad
Kishoreganj-2
  Bangladesh Awami League
164
Md. Mujibul Haque
Kishoreganj-3
Jatiya Party
165
Rejwan Ahammad Taufiq
Kishoreganj-4
Bangladesh Awami League
166
Md. Afzal Hossain
Kishoreganj-5
Bangladesh Awami League
167
Nazmul Hassan
Kishoreganj-6
Bangladesh Awami League
168
A.M Naimur Rahman
Manikganj-1
Bangladesh Awami League
169
Momotaz Begom
Manikganj-2
Bangladesh Awami League
170
Zahid Maleque
Manikganj-3
Bangladesh Awami League
171
Mahi Badruddoza Chowdhury
Munshiganj-1
   Bikalpa Dhara Bangladesh
172
Sagufta Yasmin
Munshiganj-2
Bangladesh Awami League
173
Mrinal Kanti Das
Munshiganj-3
Bangladesh Awami League
174
Salman Fazlur Rahman
Dhaka-1
   Bangladesh Awami League
175
Md. Qamrul Islam
Dhaka-2
Bangladesh Awami League
176
Nasrul Hamid
Dhaka-3
Bangladesh Awami League
177
Sayed Abu Hossain
Dhaka-4
Jatiya Party
178
Habibur Rahman Mollah
Dhaka-5
Bangladesh Awami League
179
Kazi Firoz Rashid
Dhaka-6
Jatiya Party
180
Haji Md. Salim
Dhaka-7
Bangladesh Awami League
181
Rashed Khan Menon
Dhaka-8
Bangladesh Workers Party
182
Saber Hossain Chowdhury
Dhaka-9
Bangladesh Awami League
183
Sheikh Fazle Noor Taposh
Dhaka-10
Bangladesh Awami League
184
A.K.M. Rahmatullah
Dhaka-11
Bangladesh Awami League
185
Asaduzzaman Khan
Dhaka-12
Bangladesh Awami League
186
Md. Sadek Khan
Dhaka-13
  Bangladesh Awami League
187
Md. Aslamul Haque
Dhaka-14
Bangladesh Awami League
188
Kamal Ahmed Majumder
Dhaka-15
Bangladesh Awami League
189
Md. Elias Uddin Mollah
Dhaka-16
Bangladesh Awami League
190
Akbar Hossain Pathan (Farooque)
Dhaka-17
  Bangladesh Awami League
191
Sahara Khatun
Dhaka-18
Bangladesh Awami League
192
Dr. Md. Enamur Rahaman
Dhaka-19
Bangladesh Awami League
193
Benjir Ahmed
Dhaka-20
  Bangladesh Awami League
194
A.K.M. Mozammel Huq
Gazipur-1
Bangladesh Awami League
195
Md. Zahid Ahsan Russel
Gazipur-2
Bangladesh Awami League
196
Mohammad Iqbal Hossain
 Gazipur-3 Bangladesh Awami League
197
Simeen Hussain(Rimi)
Gazipur-4
Bangladesh Awami League
198
Meher Afroze
Gazipur-5
Bangladesh Awami League
199
Muhammad Nazrul Islam
Narsingdi-1
Bangladesh Awami League
200

Anwarul Ashraf Khan

Narsingdi-2
  Bangladesh Awami League
201
Zahirul Haque Bhuiyan Mohan
Narsingdi-3
 Bangladesh Awami League
202
Nurul Majid Mahmud Humayun
Narsingdi-4
Bangladesh Awami League
203
Rajiuddin Ahmed
Narsingdi-5
Bangladesh Awami League
204
Golam Dastagir Gazi
Narayanganj-1
Bangladesh Awami League
205
Md. Nazrul Islam Babu
Narayanganj-2
Bangladesh Awami League
206
Leakoat Hossain Khoka
Narayanganj-3
Jatiya Party
207
Shamim Osman
Narayanganj-4
Bangladesh Awami League
208
A.K.M Salim Osman
Narayanganj-5
  Jatiya Party
209
Kazi Keramat Ali
Rajbari-1
Bangladesh Awami League
210
Md. Zillul Hakim
Rajbari-2
Bangladesh Awami League
211
Manjur Hossain
Faridpur-1
  Bangladesh Awami League
212
Syeda Sajeda Chowdhury
Faridpur-2
Bangladesh Awami League
213
Khandker Mosharraf Hossain
Faridpur-3
Bangladesh Awami League
214
Mujibur Rahman Chowdhury
Faridpur-4
Independent
215
Muhammad Faruk Khan
Gopalgonj-1
Bangladesh Awami League
216
Sheikh Fazlul Karim Selim
Gopalgonj-2
Bangladesh Awami League
217
Sheikh Hasina
Gopalgonj-3
Bangladesh Awami League
218
Noor-E-Alam Chowdhury
Madaripur-1
Bangladesh Awami League
219
Shajahan Khan
Madaripur-2
Bangladesh Awami League
220
Md. Abdus Sobhan Miah
Madaripur-3
  Bangladesh Awami League
221
Md. Iqbal Hossain
Shariatpur-1
  Bangladesh Awami League
222
AKM Enamul Hoque Shameem
Shariatpur-2
  Bangladesh Awami League
223
Nahim Razzaq
Shariatpur-3
Bangladesh Awami League
224
Mouazzam Hossain Ratan
Sunamganj-1
Bangladesh Awami League
225
Jaya Sen Gupta
Sunamganj-2
 

Bangladesh Awami League

226
M.A. Mannan
Sunamganj-3
Bangladesh Awami League
227
Pir Fazlur Rahman
Sunamganj-4
Jatiya Party
228
Mohibur Rahman Manik
Sunamganj-5
Bangladesh Awami League
229
A.K. Abdul Momen
Sylhet-1
  Bangladesh Awami League
230
Mukabbir Khan
Sylhet-2
   Gonoforum
231
Mahmud Us Samad Chowdhury
Sylhet-3
Bangladesh Awami League
232
Imran Ahmad
Sylhet-4
Bangladesh Awami League
233
Hafiz Ahmed Majumder
Sylhet-5
  Bangladesh Awami League
234
Nurul Islam Nahid
Sylhet-6
Bangladesh Awami League
235
Md. Shahab Uddin
Maulvibazar-1
Bangladesh Awami League
236
Sultan Muhammed Mansur Ahmed
Maulvibazar-2
  Ganoforum
237
Nesar Ahmed
Maulvibazar-3
  Bangladesh Awami League
238
D. Md. Abdus Shahid
Maulvibazar-4
Bangladesh Awami League
239
Gazi Mohammad Shahnawaz
Habiganj-1
  Bangladesh Awami League
240
Md. Abdul Majid Khan
Habiganj-2
Bangladesh Awami League
241
Md. Abu Zahir
Habiganj-3
Bangladesh Awami League
242
Md. Mahbub Ali
Habiganj-4
Bangladesh Awami League
243
Bodruddoza Md. Farhad Hossain
Brahmanbaria-1
   Bangladesh Awami League
244
 Abdus Sattar Bhuiyan
Brahmanbaria-2
Bangladesh Nationalist Party
245
R. A. M Obaidul Muktadir Chowdhury
Brahmanbaria-3

Bangladesh Awami League

 

246
Anisul Huq
Brahmanbaria-4
Bangladesh Awami League
247
Mohammad Ebadul Karim
Brahmanbaria-5
  Bangladesh Awami League
248
A.B Tajul Islam
Brahmanbaria-6
Bangladesh Awami League
249
Mohammad Shubid Ali Bhuiyan
Comilla-1
Bangladesh Awami League
250
Selima Ahmad
Comilla-2
   Bangladesh Awami League
251
Yussuf Abdullah Harun
Comilla-3
Bangladesh Awami League
252
Razee Mohammad Fakhrul
Comilla-4
Bangladesh Awami League
253
Abdul Matin Khasru
Comilla-5
Bangladesh Awami League
254
A.K.M. Bahauddin
Comilla-6
Bangladesh Awami League
255
Professor Md. Ali Ashraf
Comilla-7
Bangladesh Awami League
256
 Nasimul Alam Chowdhury
Comilla-8
   Bangladesh Awami League
257
Md.Tajul Islam
Comilla-9
Bangladesh Awami League
258
A.H.M Mustafa Kamal
Comilla-10
Bangladesh Awami League
259
Md. Mazibul Hoque
Comilla-11
Bangladesh Awami League
260
Dr. Muhiuddin Khan Alamgir
Chandpur-1
Bangladesh Awami League
261

Md Nurul Amin

Chandpur-2
  Bangladesh Awami League
262
Dr.Dipu Moni
Chandpur-3
Bangladesh Awami League
263
Md. Shafiqur Rahman
Chandpur-4
   Bangladesh Awami League
264
Major (Retd.) Rafiqul Islam, Bir Uttam
Chandpur-5
Bangladesh Awami League
265
Shirin Akhter
Feni-1
Jatiya Samajtantrik Dal
266
Nizam Uddin Hazari
Feni-2
Bangladesh Awami League
267
Masud Uddin Chowdhury
Feni-3
  Jatiya Party
268
H.M. Ibrahim
Noakhali-1
Bangladesh Awami League
269
Morshed Alam
Noakhali-2
Bangladesh Awami League
270
Md. Mamunur Rashid Kiron
Noakhali-3
Bangladesh Awami League
271
Mohammed Ekramul Karim Chowdhury
Noakhali-4
Bangladesh Awami League
272
Obaidul Quader
Noakhali-5
Bangladesh Awami League
273
Ayesha Ferdaus
Noakhali-6
Bangladesh Awami League
274
Anwer Hossain Khan
Laxmipur-1
 Bangladesh Awami League
275
Mohammad Shahid Islam
Laxmipur-2
   Independent
276
A.K.M Shajahan Kamal
Laxmipur-3
Bangladesh Awami League
277
Abdul Mannan
Laxmipur-4
  Bikalpa Dhara Bangladesh
278
Eng. Mosharraf Hossain
Chittagong-1
Bangladesh Awami League
279
Syed Nazibul Bashar Maizvandary
Chittagong-2
Bangladesh Tarikat Federation
280
Mahfuzur Rahman
Chittagong-3
Bangladesh Awami League
281
Didarul Alam
Chittagong-4
Bangladesh Awami League
282
Anisul Islam Mahmud
Chittagong-5
Jatiya Party
283
A.B.M. Fazle Karim Chowdhury
Chittagong-6
Bangladesh Awami League
284
Dr. Mohammed Hasan Mahmud
Chittagong-7
Bangladesh Awami League
285
Moin Uddin Khan Badal
Chittagong-8
Bangladesh Awami League
286
Mohibul Hasan Chowdhury
Chittagong-9
   Bangladesh Awami League
287
Md. Afsarul Ameen
Chittagong-10
Bangladesh Awami League
288
M. Abdul Latif
Chittagong-11
Bangladesh Awami League
289
Shamsul Hoque Chowdhury
Chittagong-12
Bangladesh Awami League
290
Saifuzzaman Chowdhury
Chittagong-13
Bangladesh Awami League
291
Md. Nazrul Islam Chowdhury
Chittagong-14
Bangladesh Awami League
292
Abu Reza Mohammad Nezam Uddin Nadwi
Chittagong-15
Bangladesh Awami League
293
Mustafizur Rahaman Chowdhury
Chittagong-16
Bangladesh Awami League
294
Zafar Alam
Cox's Bazar-1
   Bangladesh Awami League
295
Asheq Ullah Rafiq
Cox's Bazar-2
Bangladesh Awami League
296
Shaimum Sarwar Kamal
Cox's Bazar-3
Bangladesh Awami League
297
 Shahin Akter
Cox's Bazar-4
  Bangladesh Awami League
298
Kujendra Lal Tripura
Khagrachhari
Bangladesh Awami League
299
Dipankar Talukdar
Rangamati
   Bangladesh Awami League
300
Bir Bahadur U Shwe Sing
Bandarban
Bangladesh Awami League
301
Sherin Ahmed
Women Seat-1
Bangladesh Awami League
302
Jinnatul Bakia
Women Seat-2    Bangladesh Awami League
303
Shabnam Jahan
 Women Seat-3   Bangladesh Awami League
304
Suborna Mustafa
Women Seat-4    Bangladesh Awami League
305
Naheed Ezaher Khan
Women Seat-5   Bangladesh Awami League
306
Khadizatul Anwar
 Women Seat-6   Bangladesh Awami League
307
Waseqa Ayesha Khan
 Women Seat-7 Bangladesh Awami League
308
Kaniz Fatema Ahmed
Women Seat-8   Bangladesh Awami League
309
Basanti Chakma
 Women Seat-9   Bangladesh Awami League
310
Anjum Sultana
 Women Seat-10   Bangladesh Awami League
311
Aroma Dutta
Women Seat-11   Bangladesh Awami League
312
Umme Fatema Nazma Begum
Women Seat-12    Bangladesh Awami League
313
Shamsun Nahar
Women Seat-13    Bangladesh Awami League
314
Rumana Ali
Women Seat-14    Bangladesh Awami League
315
Sultana Nadira
Women Seat-15  Bangladesh Awami League
316
Hosne Ara
Women Seat-16  Bangladesh Awami League
317
Habiba Rahman Khan 
Women Seat-17 Bangladesh Awami League
318
Zakia Parvin Khanam
Women Seat-18  Bangladesh Awami League
319
Sheikh Anne Rahman
Women Seat-19  Bangladesh Awami League
320
Aparajita Haque
Women Seat-20  Bangladesh Awami League
321
Shamima Akter Khanam Women Seat-21    Bangladesh Awami League
322
Fazilatun Nessa Women Seat-22  Bangladesh Awami League
323
Rabeya Alim Women Seat-23  Bangladesh Awami League
324
Tamanna Nesrat Bubly Women Seat-24  Bangladesh Awami League
325
Nargis Rahman Women Seat-25  Bangladesh Awami League
326
Monira Sultana Women Seat-26  Bangladesh Awami League
327
Mst. Khaleda Khanum Women Seat-27  Bangladesh Awami League
328
Sayeda Rubina Akter Women Seat-28  Bangladesh Awami League
329
Kazi Kaniz Sultana Women Seat-29  Bangladesh Awami League
330
Gloria Jharna Sarker Women Seat-30  Bangladesh Awami League
331
Kh. Momota Hena Lovely Women Seat-31  Bangladesh Awami League
332
Zakia Tabassum Women Seat-32    Bangladesh Awami League
333
Farida Khanam Women Seat-33    Bangladesh Awami League
334
Salma Choudhury Women Seat-34    Bangladesh Awami League
335
Sayeda Rashida Begum Women Seat-35    Bangladesh Awami League
 336 Syeda Zohora Alauddin Women Seat-36    Bangladesh Awami League
337  Adiba Anjum Mita Women Seat-37    Bangladesh Awami League
338  Ferdosi Islam Women Seat-38  Bangladesh Awami League
339  Parveen Haque Sikder Women Seat-39  Bangladesh Awami League
340  Khodeza Nasreen Akhter Hossain Women Seat-40  Bangladesh Awami League
341  Mst. Tahmina Begum Women Seat-41    Bangladesh Awami League
342  Nadira Yeasmin Jolly Women Seat-42    Bangladesh Awami League
343  Ratna Ahmed Women Seat-43    Bangladesh Awami League
344  Salma Islam Women Seat-44    Jatia Party
345 Masuda M Rashid Chowdhury Women Seat-45    Jatia Party
346  Nazma Akther Women Seat-46    Jatia Party
347  Rowshan Ara Mannan Women Seat-47    Jatia Party
348  Lutfun Nesa Khan Women Seat-48    Bangladesh Workers Party
349 Salina Islam Women Seat-49    Independent
350  Rumeen Farhana Women Seat-50  Bangladesh Nationalist Party